Send To Printer
Games on Sunday, February 10, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth Soccer League-U14 Age Group
Sun-Feb 10
Clark Destroyers
4 - 8
The Lions FC
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Luzuriaga
Youth Soccer League-U18 Age Group
Sun-Feb 10
ALJ
6 - 3
KC Soccer Academy
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Luzuriaga
Youth Soccer League-U10 Age Group
Sun-Feb 10
Cedar Stars One
1 - 2
Kids Star Blue
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Luzuriaga
Youth Soccer League-U10 Age Group
Sun-Feb 10
Little Giants
5 - 0
Cedar Stars Two
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Luzuriaga
Youth Soccer League-U10 Age Group
Sun-Feb 10
Kids Star White
4 - 4
Carteret Soccer Academy Coyotes
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Luzuriaga
Youth Soccer League-U12 Age Group
Sun-Feb 10
The Lions
13 - 0
Carteret Warriors
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Lobo
Youth Soccer League-U16 Age Group
Sun-Feb 10
A.U Arsenal White
6 - 4
A.U Arsenal Green
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Lobo
Youth Soccer League-U18 Age Group
Sun-Feb 10
TBD Alejandro
7 - 10
ALJ
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Lobo
Youth Soccer League-U16 Age Group
Sun-Feb 10
FTSC Warriors
4 - 9
FC Thunder
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Lobo
Youth Soccer League-U14 Age Group
Sun-Feb 10
Hazlet Force Green
0 - 13
KC Soccer Academy
Complete
Mini Field
Regular
Lobo
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 1
Sun-Feb 10
Gunners
2 - 4
The Hawks
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-South
Sun-Feb 10
Job Corp Wildcats
10 - 5
Sons of Pitches
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-North
Sun-Feb 10
FC Ozil
3 - 4
Big Midgets
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-South
Sun-Feb 10
Comrades in chaos
5 - 5
Metrostars
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-North
Sun-Feb 10
MAS
3 - 8
ReUnited
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 1
Sun-Feb 10
Azerbaijan FC
4 - 3
Pistoleros
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-North
Sun-Feb 10
Ozarks
3 - 2
Athletico
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-South
Sun-Feb 10
Wonder Kid
2 - 2
Ballers
Complete
Field 2
Regular
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 1
Sun-Feb 10
Sportplex FatHeads
8 - 4
Clean Sheet FC
Complete
Field 1
Regular
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-South
Sun-Feb 10
Bayside
4 - 4
Cosmo
Complete
Field 2
Regular