Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 13, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 1
Gunners
4 - 7
Azerbaijan FC
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-North
ReUnited
6 - 3
Dream Team
Complete
Field 2
Davis
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-South
Comrades in chaos
7 - 6
Ballers
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-North
MAS
5 - 2
Athletico
Complete
Field 2
Davis
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 1
Pistoleros
4 - 4
The Hawks
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-South
Team USA
0 - 6
Wonder Kid
Complete
Field 2
Davis
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 1
Clean Sheet FC
2 - 12
Sportplex FatHeads
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-South
Closers
2 - 7
Sons of Pitches
Complete
Field 2
Davis
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-North
#140 Way
7 - 3
Big Midgets
Complete
Field 1
Sunday Coed January 6th-Division 2-South
Metrostars
0 - 3
Portuga FC
Complete
Field 2
Davis
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, January 13, 2019
7:00 AM
12:00 PM
El Mudilaito - Ruben Morales
Field 1
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Brittany Fedun
Mini Field
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Elite Fitness Alliance - Brittany Fedun
Court 3
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
El Mudilaito - Ruben Morales
Field 2
2:00 PM
6:30 PM
Court Rink Rental - Jerry O'Laughlin
Court 1
2:00 PM
6:30 PM
Court Rink Rental - Jerry O'Laughlin
Court 2
2:00 PM
6:30 PM
Court Rink Rental - Jerry O'Laughlin
Court 3
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Soccer Clinic - Spencer Rockman
Mini Field
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
El Mudilaito - Ruben Morales
Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
El Mudilaito - Ruben Morales
Field 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
STS Elite - Roger Teixeira
Mini Field
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Cassiano Almeida
Mini Field
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Metuchen Travel Soccer - Juan Hildalgo
Mini Field