Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 28, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Monday Basketball - January 14th-Premier League
WHERE IS CHEESE
98 - 82
Street Soldiers
Complete
Court 1
Cousins, Louis
Monday Basketball - January 14th-Recreational League
TEAM SPORTSPLEX
42 - 38
Slow Breakers
Complete
Court 2
Cousins
Monday Basketball - January 14th-Recreational League
D-Block
55 - 43
TEAM FADED
Complete
Court 3
Men's League - Mon/Tues/Wed January 6th-Division 3-WEST
Old Slow
2 - 5
TBD William
Complete
Field 1
Men's League - Mon/Tues/Wed January 6th-Division 3-EAST
TBD WILLIAM
5 - 2
Old and Slow
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Men's League - Mon/Tues/Wed January 6th-Division 3-EAST
CDA FC
3 - 9
Peru FC
Complete
Field 2
Monday Basketball - January 14th-Premier League
HOOP GROUP
61 - 43
Splash Fam
Complete
Court 1
Louis
Monday Basketball - January 14th-Recreational League
Always Smooth
71 - 48
BBB
Complete
Court 2
Cousins, Chatman
Monday Basketball - January 14th-Recreational League
Stang Gang
65 - 62
CF Stealth
Complete
Court 3
Men's League - Mon/Tues/Wed January 6th-Division 3-EAST
Chateau
9 - 1
FC E4P
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Men's League - Mon/Tues/Wed January 6th-Division 3-WEST
FC Barca
2 - 11
Penarol
Complete
Field 2
Monday Basketball - January 14th-Premier League
Young Bucks
49 - 58
Carteret Panthers
Complete
Court 1
Chatman, Louis
Men's League - Mon/Tues/Wed January 6th-Division 1
Marco and the Boyz
9 - 9
Jersey Mike's
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Men's League - Mon/Tues/Wed January 6th-Division 2-SOUTH
Rat Pack
11 - 8
Polish Hussars
Complete
Field 2
Men's League - Mon/Tues/Wed January 6th-Division 1
McNeil FC
3 - 5
Jersey Mike's
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Men's League - Mon/Tues/Wed January 6th-Division 3-WEST
Piratas FC
2 - 4
Wild B
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, January 28, 2019
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Elite Fitness Alliance - Brittany Fedun
Mini Field
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Roger Teixeira
Mini Field
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FC COPA - Roberto Aguas
Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FC COPA - Roberto Aguas
Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Elite Fitness Alliance - Brittany Fedun
Mini Field
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Den of Lions - Paulo Belo
Mini Field
10:00 PM
11:00 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Danny Tapia
Mini Field