Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, November 2, 2020
<
November 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Basketball Monday Night League (Summer 2)-Premier League
CH Dynasty
74 - 69
GMG
Complete
Court 1
Kinsale
Basketball Monday Night League (Summer 2)-Recreational League
Always Smooth
v
First Team All Pal
Result Pending
Court 2
Basketball Monday Night League (Summer 2)-Recreational League
D BLOCK
66 - 55
Plan B
Complete
Court 3
Cousins, Vitanza
Men's Mon/Tues/Wed League (Fall)-Division 2-CENTRAL DIVISION
Average Joes
9 - 7
La Vecchia Signora
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Basketball Monday Night League (Summer 2)-Recreational League
Semifinal #1 Winner
v
Semifinal #2 Winner
Result Pending
Court 1
Basketball Monday Night League (Summer 2)-Premier League
MBS
63 - 59
Blues
Complete
Court 2
Cousins, Vitanza
Basketball Monday Night League (Summer 2)-Premier League
WHERE IS CHEESE
67 - 64
Hennything is Possible
Complete
Court 3
Kinsale, Louis
Men's Mon/Tues/Wed League (Fall)-Division 3-EASTERN DIVISION
Galaxy FC
6 - 5
Bulldogs SC
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Men's Mon/Tues/Wed League (Fall)-Division 2-SOUTH DIVISION
Rat Pack
7 - 5
Goonies FC
Complete
Field 2
Basketball Monday Night League (Summer 2)-Premier League
NJ ELITE
71 - 70
Catch This Fade
Complete
Court 1
Kinsale, Louis
Men's Mon/Tues/Wed League (Fall)-Division 1
City Sports FC
9 - 2
Richmond County FC
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Men's Mon/Tues/Wed League (Fall)-Division 3-MID-AMERICA DIVISION
CFA FC
6 - 5 OT
Fake Madrid
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
November 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Monday, November 2, 2020
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
Volleyball Rags - Carly Rivera
Court 1
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Brett DeNovi Associates - Heather Francisco
Party Room 1
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Brett DeNovi Associates - Heather Francisco
Party Room 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
FC Copa - Roberto Aguas
Field 1
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
RCDE Academy - David Masana
Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
FC Copa - Roberto Aguas
Mini Field
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Volleyball Rags - Carly Rivera
Court 2