Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, February 18, 2024
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2024 Youth Soccer League-U12B Age Group
CSA Two
7 - 1
CSA One
Complete
Mini Field
Guerreiro
2024 Youth Soccer League-U12B Age Group
Hi Tempo Soccer A
9 - 0
SSTC Avengers
Complete
Mini Field
Guerreiro
2024 Youth Soccer League-U12B Age Group
NPSE Sante Fe
3 - 7
Cranford Whitecaps
Complete
Mini Field
Guerreiro
2024 Youth Soccer League-U12B Age Group
Los Lobos
3 - 4
Cranford Whitecaps
Complete
Mini Field
Guerreiro
2024 Youth Soccer League-U12B Age Group
Upper 90 SA Barca
7 - 1
NPSE Sante Fe
Complete
Mini Field
Guerreiro
2024 Youth Soccer League-U10B Age Group
Americas United Chelsea
4 - 2
Woodbridge Storm
Complete
Mini Field
Guerreiro
2024 Youth Soccer League-U10B Age Group
Americas United Arsenal
6 - 3
EYS Cobras
Complete
Mini Field
Guerreiro
2024 Youth Soccer League-U10B Age Group
NPSE Sport Boys
3 - 3
CSA
Complete
Mini Field
Guerreiro
Women's League - WINTER (2024)-South Conference
NARPS United
2 - 7
TBA Riley
Complete
Field 1
Haugh
Women's League - WINTER (2024)-South Conference
Narps
2 - 6
Where Is Lauren’s Spine
Complete
Field 2
Formoso
Women's League - WINTER (2024)-South Conference
Where Is Lauren’s Spine
2 - 13
TBA Riley
Complete
Field 1
Haugh
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-West Conference
Socceroos
8 - 5
The Cripples Strike Back
Complete
Field 2
Formoso
Women's League - WINTER (2024)-North Conference
Retirees
3 - 1
JA
Complete
Field 1
Haugh
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-Mid-Central Conference
The Has Beens
13 - 5
Inter
Complete
Field 2
Formoso
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-West Conference
Your Moms A Keeper
6 - 3
Silver Snakes
Complete
Field 1
Kalafatis
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 2
Moneyline
4 - 7
The Hawks
Complete
Field 2
Ferreira
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 2
Favela FC
9 - 4
Parceros
Complete
Field 1
Kalafatis
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-East Conference
Shi Shi Cama
5 - 10
Sacks n Racks
Complete
Field 2
Ferreira
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-Mid-Central Conference
FC Dyslexia Untied
6 - 6
Bayside Tigers FC
Complete
Field 1
Kalafatis
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-East Conference
Everything Hurts
3 - 3
Los Primachos
Complete
Field 2
Ferreira
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-East Conference
Big Dawgs
8 - 3
Ballers
Complete
Field 1
Kalafatis
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-Mid-Central Conference
Pitch Perfect FC
5 - 2
3 Win Fc
Complete
Field 2
Ferreira
Women's League - WINTER (2024)-North Conference
USC Fury
3 - 0
Metrostars
Complete
Field 1
Blank
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 2
Ike Friends
7 - 6
NJAC Retirees
Complete
Field 2
Ferreira
Calendar
<
February 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Sunday, February 18, 2024
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
soccer - Carlos Bastos
Field 2
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
Field Rental - sergio correia
Field 1
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Volleyball - Rakesh Shah
Court 1
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
CJF Futsal - Niko Alexopoulos
Court 2
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
CJF Futsal - Niko Alexopoulos
Court 3
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Holguer Perez - Holguer Perez
Field 1
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Holguer Perez - Holguer Perez
Field 2
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Suman Podder
Mini Field
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Crush Volleyball - Crush Volleyball
Court 1
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Crush Volleyball - Crush Volleyball
Court 2
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
Crush Volleyball - Crush Volleyball
Court 3
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Elite QB - Matthew Bastardi
Field 1
12:00 PM
5:00 PM
Elite QB - Matthew Bastardi
Field 2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Cristian Herrera
Mini Field
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Birthday Party - Cecilia Rodriguez
Mini Field
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
CJF Futsal - Niko Alexopoulos
Court 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
CJF Futsal - Niko Alexopoulos
Court 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
CJF Futsal - Niko Alexopoulos
Court 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Milton Duarte
Mini Field
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Urbin Diaz
Mini Field
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Lissette Brandao
Mini Field
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
OPEN GYM
Court 1
8:00 PM
11:30 PM
OPEN GYM
Court 2
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
Court Rental - Asad Doga
Court 3
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Angel Hernandez
Mini Field
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Hazem Mohamed
Mini Field