Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, March 10, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B South Age Group
Americas United Ajax Hurricane
v
NPSE Sante Fe
Result Pending
Field 2
Formoso
2024 Youth Soccer League-U12B Age Group
CSA Two
v
SSTC Avengers
Result Pending
Mini Field
Herrera
2024 Youth Soccer League-HS Girls Age Group
EYS Venom
3 - 0
USC Thunder
Complete
Field 2
Formoso
2024 Youth Soccer League-U12B Age Group
NPSE Sante Fe
v
CSA One
Result Pending
Mini Field
Herrera
2024 Youth Soccer League-U16B Age Group
Junior International
10 - 0
Hi-Tempo Soccer
Complete
Field 2
Formoso
2024 Youth Soccer League-U12B Age Group
NPSE Fire
v
Los Lobos
Result Pending
Mini Field
Herrera
2024 Youth Soccer League-U10B Age Group
Americas United Chelsea
10 - 2
NPSE Sport Boys
Complete
Mini Field
Herrera
2024 Youth Soccer League-U10B Age Group
Woodbridge Storm
v
Americas United Arsenal
Result Pending
Mini Field
Herrera
2024 Youth Soccer League-U10B Age Group
Winner Semi-Final #1
v
Winner Semi-Final #2
Result Pending
Mini Field
Herrera
2024 Youth Soccer League-U10B Age Group
Loser Semi-Final #1
v
Loser Semi-Final #2
Result Pending
Mini Field
Herrera
Women's League - WINTER (2024)-South Conference
Narps
5 - 3
NARPS United
Complete
Field 1
Formoso
Women's League - WINTER (2024)-South Conference
Vintage
2 - 5
Narps
Complete
Field 1
Formoso
Women's League - WINTER (2024)-South Conference
NARPS United
6 - 2
Mayhem
Complete
Field 2
Stojanovski
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-West Conference
Metrostars
6 - 6
Team USA
Complete
Field 1
Formoso
Women's League - WINTER (2024)-North Conference
Retirees
3 - 0
JA
Complete
Field 2
Stojanovski
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-West Conference
Socceroos
3 - 5
Sons of Pitches
Complete
Field 1
Formoso
Women's League - WINTER (2024)-North Conference
Metrostars
6 - 1
USC Fury
Complete
Field 2
Stojanovski
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 2
The Hawks
3 - 2
Moneyline
Complete
Field 1
Ferreira
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-West Conference
Your Moms A Keeper
2 - 2
Avengers
Complete
Field 2
Stojanovski
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-East Conference
Big Dawgs
3 - 8
Sacks n Racks
Complete
Field 1
Ferreira
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-Mid-Central Conference
The Has Beens
6 - 5
FC Dyslexia Untied
Complete
Field 2
Kalafatis
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-Mid-Central Conference
3 Win Fc
9 - 8
Inter
Complete
Field 1
Ferreira
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-East Conference
Los Primachos
4 - 5
Shi Shi Cama
Complete
Field 2
Kalafatis
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 2
Favela FC
3 - 8
NJAC Retirees
Complete
Field 1
Ferreira
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-East Conference
Ballers
6 - 4
Everything Hurts
Complete
Field 2
Kalafatis
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 2
Parceros
0 - 0
Ike Friends
Complete
Field 1
Ferreira
Sunday Coed Soccer League (WINTER - 2024)-Division 3-Mid-Central Conference
Pitch Perfect FC
8 - 6
Bayside Tigers FC
Complete
Field 2
Kalafatis
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Sunday, March 10, 2024
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
Field Rental - sergio correia
Field 2
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Akmal Husanov
Mini Field
8:00 AM
11:00 AM
Volleyball - Rakesh Shah
Court 1
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Suman Podder
Mini Field
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Court Rental - jeruf caro
Court 3
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
Court Rental - Asad Doga
Court 1