Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 2, 2024
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2024 Youth Soccer League-HS Boys Age Group
USC Lancers One
1 - 8
USC Lancers Two
Complete
Field 2
Formoso
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B South Age Group
Americas United Ajax Hurricane
8 - 1
SSTC Eagles
Complete
Field 2
Formoso
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B North Age Group
Bayonne-Thunder
2 - 4
Americas United Ajax Fire
Complete
Field 2
Formoso
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B North Age Group
Hi Tempo Soccer One
8 - 2
SSTC Cosmos
Complete
Field 2
Formoso
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B South Age Group
NPSE Falcons
7 - 1
NPSE Sante Fe
Complete
Field 1
Perez
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B North Age Group
Hi Tempo Soccer One
v
Americas United Ajax Fire
Result Pending
Field 2
Blank
2024 Youth Soccer League-HS Girls Age Group
USC Lightning
4 - 3
NPSE Knights
Complete
Field 1
Perez
2024 Youth Soccer League-U16B Age Group
Americas United Atletico Stars
2 - 4
Americas United Atletico
Complete
Field 2
Blank
2024 Youth Soccer League-HS Girls Age Group
USC Fury
10 - 0
EYS Venom
Complete
Field 1
Perez
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B South Age Group
NPSE Falcons
2 - 7
EYS Bluesters
Complete
Field 2
Blank
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B South Age Group
Hi Tempo Soccer Two
1 - 5
Upper 90 SA Redbulls Blue
Complete
Field 1
Perez
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B North Age Group
NPSE City
3 - 2
EYS Pumas
Complete
Field 2
Blank
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B North Age Group
Upper 90 SA Redbulls
5 - 1
USC Selecao Red One
Complete
Field 1
Burrowes
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B North Age Group
USC Selecao Red One
1 - 4
EYS Pumas
Complete
Field 1
Burrowes
2024 Youth Soccer League-U14B North Age Group
Upper 90 SA Redbulls
4 - 3
NPSE City
Complete
Field 1
Burrowes
2024 Youth Soccer League-HS Boys Age Group
Plainfield United
2 - 3
EYS Lions
Complete
Field 1
Burrowes
2024 Youth Soccer League-U16B Age Group
NPSE Rockets Jr
10 - 3
SSTC Raptors
Complete
Field 1
Herrera
2024 Youth Soccer League-HS Boys Age Group
Plainfield United
2 - 7
USC Dragons
Complete
Field 2
Burrowes
2024 Youth Soccer League-HS Boys Age Group
The Amigos
2 - 7
The Lions FC
Complete
Field 1
Herrera
2024 Youth Soccer League-U16B Age Group
NPSE Botofogo
1 - 1
NPSE Rockets Jr
Complete
Field 1
Herrera
Calendar
<
March 2024
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 2, 2024
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Court Rental - Bala Balakrishnan
Court 1
7:00 AM
9:00 AM
Court Rental - Anil Matthew
Court 2
7:30 AM
9:00 AM
Field Rental - Kevin Miranda
Field 1
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Field Rental - Sreeni Krishnappa
Field 2
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Andaluz
Court 3
9:00 AM
2:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Andaluz
Court 2
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Simon Barrow - Simon Barrow
Field 1
10:00 AM
2:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Andaluz
Court 1
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
Soccer Stars - Soccer Stars United
Mini Field
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Redbulls- Simon Barrow - Simon Barrow
Court 1
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Redbulls- Simon Barrow - Simon Barrow
Court 2
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Redbulls- Simon Barrow - Simon Barrow
Court 3
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
Field Rental - Juan Torres
Field 2
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Metuchen Soccer - Farouk Yassine
Mini Field
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
Court Rental - Ody pena
Court 2
3:30 PM
6:30 PM
Court Rental - Marcus Farris
Court 3
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
House of Hoops - Ted Black
Court 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Birthday Party - Akshay Patel
Mini Field
4:30 PM
6:30 PM
Court Rental - Marcus Farris
Court 2
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Victor Aranda
Mini Field
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Court Rental - Jordan Cuevas
Court 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Manuel A. Rojas
Mini Field
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
Bareta League - Holguer Perez
Field 2
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Manuel Razuri
Mini Field
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Jose Manuel Garro
Mini Field
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
Field Rental - Sami Ahmed
Field 1