Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 20, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-North Division
Pep + 10
8 - 3
The Average Joaos
Complete
Field 1
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-South Division
Remontada
6 - 3
Old Slow
Complete
Field 2
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 2-Atlantic Divison
LND FC
2 - 5
Brick City FC
Complete
Field 1
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-Central Division
Jersey Wolves FC
4 - 8
Sanky Panky
Complete
Field 2
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 2-Atlantic Divison
AKFC
0 - 6
Nas Bordas FC
Complete
Field 1
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-Central Division
Pep + 10
8 - 3
The Average Joaos
Complete
Field 2
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 2-Pacific Division
Polish Hussars
7 - 4
Athletic Advance Gold
Complete
Field 1
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-Central Division
PORTUGA FC
5 - 7
A Team Has No Name
Complete
Field 2
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-North Division
A Team Has No Name
7 - 5
PORTUGA FC
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Wednesday, March 20, 2019
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Elite Fitness Alliance - Brittany Fedun
Mini Field
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Supreme Sports Performance Training - Mike Campbell
Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Soccer shots
Field 2
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Field Rental - Innocent Buule
Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Elite Fitness Alliance - Brittany Fedun
Mini Field
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Court Rental - Chris Borja
Court 3
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
Soccer League reserved
Field 2
8:30 PM
10:30 PM
GMAVC - Cliff Barany
Court 1
8:30 PM
10:30 PM
GMAVC - Cliff Barany
Court 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Sreeni Krishnappa
Mini Field