Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, April 1, 2019
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
Team Real
37 - 89
Beast Coast Ballers
Complete
Court 1
Haley, Cousins
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
Always Smooth
69 - 63
Stang Gang
Complete
Court 2
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Premier League
Runnin Rebels
50 - 52
Luke’s Warriors
Complete
Court 3
Cousins, Haley
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-North Division
Peru FC
14 - 7
A Team Has No Name
Complete
Field 2
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
Slow Breakers
53 - 77
Stay Strapped
Complete
Court 2
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 1-National Conference
Springfield PT
6 - 4
Boca USA
Complete
Field 1
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-Central Division
Sanky Panky
8 - 7
The Average Joaos
Complete
Field 2
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
D-BLOCK
56 - 21
SPORTSPLEX TEAM
Complete
Court 1
Haley, Cousins
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 2-Mid-America Divison
Tugas
4 - 3
Deportivo Pacheco
Complete
Field 1
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 2-Pacific Division
Goonies
8 - 7
Rat Pack
Complete
Field 2
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-North Division
Norky's
5 - 10
Jersey Boyz
Complete
Field 1
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-South Division
Real Highland Park
0 - 3
Remontada
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Monday, April 1, 2019
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Elite Fitness Alliance - Brittany Fedun
Mini Field
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Shteyman
Court 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Shteyman
Court 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Shteyman
Court 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Field Rental - Innocent Buule
Field 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
FC Copa - Roberto Aguas
Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Elite Fitness Alliance - Brittany Fedun
Mini Field
9:00 PM
10:30 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Alex Rodriguez
Mini Field