Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, April 29, 2019
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Premier League
Where is Simon
73 - 68
Team Shootout
Complete
Court 1
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Premier League
Luke’s Warriors
69 - 50
JOBCORP WILDCATS
Complete
Court 2
Chatman, Cousins
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
Team Real
57 - 67
SPORTSPLEX TEAM
Complete
Court 3
Haley
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-South Division
All Blacks 2
5 - 8
Remontada
Complete
Field 2
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Premier League
TBD Esteban
78 - 56
Runnin Rebels
Complete
Court 1
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
Team Metuchen
41 - 61
Stay Strapped
Complete
Court 2
Cousins, Chatman
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
D-BLOCK
64 - 66
Beast Coast Ballers
Complete
Court 3
Haley
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 2-Mid-America Divison
Tugas
7 - 8
Young Ballerz FC
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 2-Pacific Division
Athletic Advance Gold
8 - 3
401K Destroyers
Complete
Field 2
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
Stang Gang
42 - 45
Stay Strapped
Complete
Court 1
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 1-American Conference
Jersey Mike's
9 - 11
Andrew & The Boyz
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 1-National Conference
Andrew and The Boyz
11 - 9
Jersey Mike's
Complete
Field 1
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-Central Division
TBD PATRIC
10 - 5
PORTUGA FC
Complete
Field 2
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 2-Mid-America Divison
Ball Jugglers
7 - 6
Norky's
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 1)-Division 3-South Division
Real Highland Park
9 - 5
Penarol
Complete
Field 2
Calendar
<
April 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Monday, April 29, 2019
6:30 AM
7:30 AM
Elite Fitness Alliance - Brittany Fedun
Mini Field
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Shteyman
Court 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Shteyman
Court 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Shteyman
Court 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Field Rental - Innocent Buule
Field 1
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
FC Copa - Roberto Aguas
Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Elite Fitness Alliance - Brittany Fedun
Mini Field
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Field Rental - Ankur Banerjee
Mini Field