Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, June 3, 2019
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Premier League
TBD Esteban
69 - 67
Luke’s Warriors
Complete
Court 1
Cousins, Chatman
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
Stay Strapped
44 - 31
SPORTSPLEX TEAM
Complete
Court 2
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
Beast Coast Ballers
46 - 18
Team Metuchen
Complete
Court 3
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 2)-Division 2-SOUTH
Young Ballers FC
9 - 7
Jersey Boyz
Complete
Field 2
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Premier League
Where is Simon
75 - 49
Team Shootout
Complete
Court 1
Chatman, Cousins
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
Always Smooth
76 - 52
D-BLOCK
Complete
Court 2
Monday Night Basketball League (Spring 1)-Recreational League
Stang Gang
68 - 45
Slow Breakers
Complete
Court 3
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 2)-Division 3-EAST
A Team Has No Name
4 - 9
CFA FC
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 2)-Division 3-EAST
Portuga FC
8 - 7
The Average Joao's
Complete
Field 2
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 2)-Division 1
Algarve United
3 - 6
Modelos FC
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 2)-Division 3-EAST
TBD Patric
3 - 5
Sanky Panky
Complete
Field 2
Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs - Men's League (Spring 2)-Division 1
SportsPlex United
2 - 3
Andrew The Boyz
Complete
Field 1
Davis
Calendar
<
June 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Monday, June 3, 2019
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Brittany Fedun
Mini Field
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Shteyman
Court 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Shteyman
Court 2
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
Live Love Skate - Susan Shteyman
Court 3
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
Field Rental - Innocent Buule
Field 1
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Brittany Fedun
Mini Field
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
Mini Field - Boarded Field - Luis Silva
Mini Field